Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPEN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5ES
← Back to All Properties