Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 4, RUGBY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+55.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,950
-5.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+166.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6EB
← Back to All Properties