Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+42.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9QW
← Back to All Properties