Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEREWARD CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+70.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+33.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5RA
← Back to All Properties