Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+13.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties