15, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,999
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£40,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,999+141.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£40,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000-35.6%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1