Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+77.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties