Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ENVILLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+47.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GQ
← Back to All Properties