86, GRANGE ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 6RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+110.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+1.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+27.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+44.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1