4, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+8.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1