Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
279, LONDON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+113.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2BZ
← Back to All Properties