12, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7GH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,500+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+35.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+89.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1