Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHAMBERS HILL, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1SR
← Back to All Properties