Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+10.7%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+79.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties