Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,950
+83.2%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties