14, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+130.2%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+40.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1