26, MERRILL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+40.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+12.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1