19, EASTFIELD ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+237.3%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+150.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1