Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHERWOOD COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+83.1%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0NA
← Back to All Properties