37, GORDON FIELD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+4.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+25.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1