Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEWPORT STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£477,500
+4.7%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£456,000
+34.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 1NE
← Back to All Properties