Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MONKTON STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+275.3%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4JQ
← Back to All Properties