Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+3.3%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Detached
+£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,499
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3XD
← Back to All Properties