Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SQ
← Back to All Properties