11, RUTLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.8%
Price Change
+£103,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+249.8%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,450+107.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1