Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+44.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-8.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties