Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
-14.1%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties