Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MONTGOMERY WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
-2.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,950
+114.6%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3TG
← Back to All Properties