Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+92.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1PX
← Back to All Properties