Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-38.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+7.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,554 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,396
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties