Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950
+38.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+57.1%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties