Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILNE AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,065,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,065,000
+4.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,015,000
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 1BD
← Back to All Properties