32, SHORT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£27,027 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,500+91.7%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£27,027 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,473
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1