Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BRUNSHAW ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
-6.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+97.7%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DG
← Back to All Properties