Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LEAH BANK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+86.4%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
+£71,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,330
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RH
← Back to All Properties