Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
-8.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+14.2%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties