Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WAKEFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+86.9%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DR
← Back to All Properties