10, GIB LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,500+82.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1