90, CHARTER STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+110.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+83.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+48.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1