Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUGGERS LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1BB
← Back to All Properties