Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
584, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+35.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+50.3%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+51.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JX
← Back to All Properties