Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLMOTT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+85.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
-12.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0YU
← Back to All Properties