Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GEALES CRESCENT, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+209.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£90,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,310
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2NE
← Back to All Properties