68, SYCAMORE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+2.7%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+173.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1