Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£158,000
-3.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
-6.5%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SX
← Back to All Properties