Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRENCH STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£30,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+32.9%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,800
-3.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0BT
← Back to All Properties