Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILTON GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,500
-2.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1AS
← Back to All Properties