Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CABURN COURT, STATION STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties