Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLEN GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,950
+34.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-2.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5SY
← Back to All Properties