21, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+32.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+203.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+11.5%
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1